มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์ | 0-1 | โรเดซ อเวรอน |
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า | 1-1 | เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ เอสบีวี |
ไบรท์ตัน โฮฟ อัลเบี้ยน | 0-0 | แซงต์ กิลลุส |
บรูค พีรอนนาส | 2-4 | โอลิมปิก ลียง |
SV St Margarethen | 0-2 | ASV Siegendorf |
เอฟซี โอเตลุล กาลาติ | 0-1 | สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ |
ลีโอเบน | 3-1 | กราเซอร์ เอเค |
โอลิมเปียกอส ไพรีอัส | 1-0 | อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ |
สตวร์มกราซ | 2-1 | กาลาตาซาราย |
เคเอเอ เกนท์ | 2-1 | มิดทิลแลนด์ |
ริเยก้า | 1-2 | เอฟซี โคเปอร์ |
ซันเดอร์แลนด์ | 1-0 | กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ส |
เวเจิล | 0-1 | โคลดิ้ง |
TuS Holsterhausen | 0-0 | Westfalia 04 Gelsenkirchen |
เอฟเอสวี 08 บิสซินเก้น | 0-2 | 1 FC Normannia Gmund |
บรอนด์บี้ ไอเอฟ | 2-0 | เฟรมัด อเมเจอร์ |
Reinickendorfer Fuchse | 0-3 | ลิทช์เท่นเบิร์ค 47 |
ฮัมบูร์ก | 0-2 | ชาลเก้ 04 (เยาวชน) |
เอฟเค คิมกี้ | 0-0 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก |
วัดฟอร์ด(N) | vs | พานาธิไนกอส |
พานาธิไนกอส | 0-0 | วัดฟอร์ด |
เบอร์ลิเนอร์เอเค07 | 2-0 | ฮาเวลเซ่ |
เฮลเลนเชอร์ เอฟซี | 0-0 | ชามนิตเซอร์ |
เกล็นโตรัน | 6-3 | กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ส (ยู 20) |
มาเธอร์เวลล์(ญ) | 0-0 | เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน(ญ) |
VfR Fehlheim | 1-5 | SV Unter-Flockenbach |
Wuppertaler | 5-1 | ทีวีดี เฟลเบิร์ท |
FC Eddersheim | 0-0 | คิกเกอร์ออฟเฟ่นบัค |
ทีเอสวี 1860 มิวนิค | 0-6 | โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค |
เอสเอสวีจี เวลเบิร์ต | 2-2 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 |
มาชูค- เคเอ็มวี | 1-1 | FC Yessentuki |
วีเอฟอาร์ น็อยมุนสเตอร์ | 1-2 | ไฮเดอร์ เอสวี |
เทนนิส โบรุสเซีย เบอร์ลิน | 0-0 | SD Croatia Berlin |
ตูรู ดุซเซลดอร์ฟ | 1-2 | เฟาเอฟแอล วิชทาล |
TuS Hiltrup | 3-1 | ร็อต-ไวน์ อาห์เล่น |
ทีเอสจี สโปรกโคเวล | 1-8 | SpVg Schonnebeck |
บาเซิ่ล | 1-1 | เนอชาแตล ซามักซ์ |
FC Brunninghausen | 0-2 | เอเอสซี 09 ดอร์ทมุนด์ |
Konishisdorf | 2-1 | เออร์ดิงเกิน เคเอฟซี 05 |
FC Britannia Eichenzell | 1-4 | SG Barockstadt |
สลาเวีย ปราก | 1-0 | วีดีโอตัน ปุชคัช อะคาเดมี่ |
อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค | 0-0 | อันตัลยาสปอร์ |
เอสเคเอฟซีเรด | 2-1 | SK Vrakuna Bratislava |
รูบิน คาซาน | 1-4 | เอฟซี อูฟา |
อองเช่ร์ | 2-1 | ชามัวร์ นิออร์ท |
ราบ็อตนิคกี้ | 0-0 | เบรกัลนิก้า สติป |
SC Imst | 1-6 | อัล-ดูฮาอิล |
โรเตอร์ โวลโกกราด | 3-0 | สตาฟโรพอล-2009 |
เอสวี ออสเตรีย ซัลซ์บวร์ก | 0-5 | โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์ (เยาวชน) |
แฟเฮร์วาร์ วีดีโอตัน | 2-1 | อาริส ลิมาสซอล |
โดซ่า คาโตโกเปีย | 1-0 | อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี |
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ | 1-2 | เอฟซี คราซ์โนดาร์ |
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก | 3-3 | ดินาโม มอสโก |
เบลลินโซนา | 0-0 | มอนซ่า 1912 |
เอฟเค มอร์นาร์ | 1-2 | บานานต์ส |
เอฟเค ซาราเยโว | 6-0 | กอชค์ กาเบลา |